Увійти Реєстрація

Увійти

ministry

knteu

vobu.com.ua

Зведений графік консультацій з навчальних дисциплін викладачів

на ІІ семестр 2013-2014 н.р.

 

Прізвище, ім’я, по батькові

Аудиторія

День проведення

Години

Боднарський М. В.

313

середа

1450-1610

Гарат Р.М.

313

понеділок

1450-1610

Гарарук І.В.

311

четвер

1240-1400

Грицик Я.І.

311

середа

1450-1610

Жолоб В.В.

303

вівторок

1450-1610

Зварич Р.В.

313

вівторок

1450-1610

Петруняк Д.В.

303

четвер

1240-1400

Сидорук О.В.

310

четвер

1240-1400

Скоблик Н.П.

313

понеділок

1450-1610

Сусак Н.Л.

313

понеділок

1450-1610

Шмігельський М.Б.

313

четвер

1240-1400

Гришко О.П.

304

четвер

1400-1520

Демидюк О.М.

304

вівторок

1450-1610

Левко І.В.

214

понеділок

1400-1520

Гнатюк М.І.

401

четвер

1400-1520

Капатрук П.В.

318

четвер

16 20-17 30

Загорняк Н. В.

312

понеділок

1620-17 30

Ябчаник Ю. І.

312

середа

1500-16 20

Кендзьор О.Л.

201

середа

1620–17 30

Плаксій Г. Д.

312

четвер

1500-1620

Левчук Л. С.

201

понеділок

1500-1620

Дмитерко В. В.

312

вівторок

1500-1620

Забавчик Л Ф

318

п'ятниця

1330-14 50

Новіцька А. Е.

201

четвер

1620-1730

Дем'янчук М.В.

318

середа

1500-1620

Рутковська О.І.

314

вівторок

1450-1610

Лаптєва Л.О.

314

четвер

1450-1610

Петрусенко В.М.

316

вівторок

1450-1610

Семенович М.П.

102

вівторок

1450-1610

Басараб Л.А.

105

четвер

1450-1610

Вінтоняк О.В.

317

вівторок

1450-1610

Кучерян Т.І.

308

четвер

1450-1610

Юряк Р.І.

308

вівторок

1450-1610

Дячук О.М.

200

четвер

1450-1610

 

 

Онищук А.А.

206

четвер

1410-1530

Дідик Р.В.

205

середа

1450-1610

Орлова В.В.

301

пятниця

1330-1450

Якимів Л. В.

205

четвер

1401-1530

Тимків Т.В.

206

вівторок

1450-1610

Лиско О.В.

205

вівторок

1500-1620

Гарарук Л.В.

302

вівторок

1450-1610

Гарат Р.Б.

302

понеділок

1500-1620

Гаврилова В.І.

401

вівторок

1500-1620

Іванішин В.Д.

302

середа

1415-1535

Масловська Л.І.

317

середа

1500-1620

Шевчук О. В.

302

четвер

1500-1620

Свідзінська М.М

305

четвер

1500-1620

Данищук Г.Д.

109

середа

1500-1620

Чобанюк Л.М.

317

вівторок

1500-1620

Гарарук В.М

100

понеділок

1500-1620

Фучинська Н.Я.

215

середа

1400-1620

Ратушняк В.П.

217

середа

1400-1620

Яворський Н.В.

215

четвер

1400-1620

Осачук Н.І.

216

четвер

1400-1620

Лугова Л.Б.

315

понеділок

15 00-1620

Тимків В.П.

214

четвер

15 00-1620

Данилишин С.Б.

315

четвер

15 00-1620

Гаєва О.С.

309

середа

15 00-1620

Масловський О.О.

309

вівторок

15 00-1620

Маник І.Т.

103

четвер

14 30-1610

Скочеляс О.П.

103

середа

14 15-1535

Вишиванюк М.М.

307

четвер

15 00-1620

Гаврилюк О.В.

307

вівторок

15 00-1620